Terminarz mistrzostw Europy w piłce nożnej – Euro 2020

Najbliższe mecze

piątek, 12 czerwca

Turcja Turcja
21:00
Włochy Włochy

sobota, 13 czerwca

Walia Walia
15:00
Szwajcaria Szwajcaria
Dania Dania
18:00
Finlandia Finlandia
Belgia Belgia
21:00
Rosja Rosja

sobota, 20 czerwca

Hiszpania Hiszpania
21:00
Polska Polska

środa, 24 czerwca

Szwecja Szwecja
18:00
Polska Polska

piątek 12 czerwca

Turcja Turcja
21:00
Włochy Włochy

sobota 13 czerwca

Walia Walia
15:00
Szwajcaria Szwajcaria
Dania Dania
18:00
Finlandia Finlandia
Belgia Belgia
21:00
Rosja Rosja

niedziela 14 czerwca

Anglia Anglia
15:00
Chorwacja Chorwacja
Austria Austria
18:00
...
Holandia Holandia
21:00
Ukraina Ukraina

poniedziałek 15 czerwca

...
15:00
Czechy Czechy
Polska Polska
18:00
...
Hiszpania Hiszpania
21:00
Szwecja Szwecja

wtorek 16 czerwca

...
18:00
Portugalia Portugalia
Francja Francja
21:00
Niemcy Niemcy

środa 17 czerwca

Finlandia Finlandia
15:00
Rosja Rosja
Turcja Turcja
18:00
Walia Walia
Włochy Włochy
21:00
Szwajcaria Szwajcaria

czwartek 18 czerwca

Ukraina Ukraina
15:00
...
Dania Dania
18:00
Belgia Belgia
Holandia Holandia
21:00
Austria Austria

piątek 19 czerwca

Szwecja Szwecja
15:00
...
Chorwacja Chorwacja
19:00
Czechy Czechy
Anglia Anglia
21:00
...

sobota 20 czerwca

...
15:00
Francja Francja
Portugalia Portugalia
18:00
Niemcy Niemcy
Hiszpania Hiszpania
21:00
Polska Polska

niedziela 21 czerwca

Włochy Włochy
18:00
Walia Walia
Szwajcaria Szwajcaria
18:00
Turcja Turcja

poniedziałek 22 czerwca

...
18:00
Holandia Holandia
Ukraina Ukraina
18:00
Austria Austria
Rosja Rosja
21:00
Dania Dania
Finlandia Finlandia
21:00
Belgia Belgia

wtorek 23 czerwca

Czechy Czechy
21:00
Anglia Anglia
Chorwacja Chorwacja
21:00
...

środa 24 czerwca

Szwecja Szwecja
18:00
Polska Polska
...
18:00
Hiszpania Hiszpania
Niemcy Niemcy
21:00
...
Portugalia Portugalia
21:00
Francja Francja

1/8 finału

sobota 27 czerwca

...
18:00
...
...
21:00
...

niedziela 28 czerwca

...
18:00
...
...
21:00
...

poniedziałek 29 czerwca

...
18:00
...
...
21:00
...

wtorek 30 czerwca

...
18:00
...
...
21:00
...

Ćwierćfinały

piątek 3 lipca

...
18:00
...
...
21:00
...

sobota 4 lipca

...
18:00
...
...
21:00
...

Półfinały

wtorek 7 lipca

...
21:00
...

środa 8 lipca

...
21:00
...

Mecz o 3. miejsce

Finał

niedziela 12 lipca

...
21:00
...